Myrrh Essential Oil

Commiphora myrrha

Plant Part: Resin

CAS Number:

Harvest: August-September

Origin: Egypt

Method of Processing: Solvent extraction

Common Use(s): Skin care, Animal scent products

Category:

Description

Click here for Safety Data Sheet

Inquire for Certificate of Analysis

Commiphora myrrha

Plant Part: Resin

CAS Number:

Harvest: August-September

Origin: Egypt

Method of Processing: Solvent extraction

Common Use(s): Skin care, Animal scent products

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Myrrh Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published.